Website Manager

Claremont Youth Basketball

Claremont Youth Basketball

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field 
12/05/2021KINGS OF CLAREMONT (B1-1 Shay)(B1-2 Flegeance) 8:30AM - 9:30AMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
12/05/2021SPARTANS (B1-3 Pedersen)CLAREMONT BACKBOARD BASHERS (B1-4 Santo Domingo)11:45AM - 12:45PMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
12/05/2021MESSNER (B1-5 Messner)SIXERS (B1-6 Smalley)12:15PM - 1:15PMEl Roble Intermediate School / SE PLAYGROUND 
12/05/2021WARRIORS (B1-7 Ramos)KINGS OF CLAREMONT (B1-1 Shay) 1:00PM - 2:00PMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
12/12/2021(B1-2 Flegeance)SIXERS (B1-6 Smalley) 9:30AM - 10:30AMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
12/12/2021CLAREMONT BACKBOARD BASHERS (B1-4 Santo Domingo)KINGS OF CLAREMONT (B1-1 Shay)10:45AM - 11:45AMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
12/12/2021MESSNER (B1-5 Messner)WARRIORS (B1-7 Ramos)11:45AM - 12:45PMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
12/12/2021SPARTANS (B1-3 Pedersen)(B1-2 Flegeance) 2:15PM - 3:15PMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
12/19/2021SPARTANS (B1-3 Pedersen)MESSNER (B1-5 Messner) 8:30AM - 9:30AMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
12/19/2021KINGS OF CLAREMONT (B1-1 Shay)SIXERS (B1-6 Smalley)10:45AM - 11:45AMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
12/19/2021WARRIORS (B1-7 Ramos)(B1-2 Flegeance)11:45AM - 12:45PMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
12/19/2021CLAREMONT BACKBOARD BASHERS (B1-4 Santo Domingo)SPARTANS (B1-3 Pedersen) 1:00PM - 2:00PMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
01/09/2022SIXERS (B1-6 Smalley)WARRIORS (B1-7 Ramos) 8:30AM - 9:30AMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
01/09/2022CLAREMONT BACKBOARD BASHERS (B1-4 Santo Domingo)MESSNER (B1-5 Messner)10:45AM - 11:45AMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
01/09/2022SPARTANS (B1-3 Pedersen)KINGS OF CLAREMONT (B1-1 Shay)10:45AM - 11:45AMEl Roble Intermediate School / SW PLAYGROUND 
01/09/2022SIXERS (B1-6 Smalley)(B1-2 Flegeance) 2:30PM - 3:30PMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
01/16/2022SIXERS (B1-6 Smalley)SPARTANS (B1-3 Pedersen)10:45AM - 11:45AMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
01/16/2022CLAREMONT BACKBOARD BASHERS (B1-4 Santo Domingo)(B1-2 Flegeance) 2:30PM - 3:30PMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
01/23/2022WARRIORS (B1-7 Ramos)SPARTANS (B1-3 Pedersen) 8:30AM - 9:30AMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
01/23/2022SIXERS (B1-6 Smalley)CLAREMONT BACKBOARD BASHERS (B1-4 Santo Domingo)10:45AM - 11:45AMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
01/23/2022MESSNER (B1-5 Messner)(B1-2 Flegeance)10:45AM - 11:45AMEl Roble Intermediate School / SW PLAYGROUND 
01/23/2022KINGS OF CLAREMONT (B1-1 Shay)WARRIORS (B1-7 Ramos) 2:30PM - 3:30PMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
01/30/2022SIXERS (B1-6 Smalley)MESSNER (B1-5 Messner) 8:30AM - 9:30AMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
01/30/2022(B1-2 Flegeance)KINGS OF CLAREMONT (B1-1 Shay)10:45AM - 11:45AMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
01/30/2022CLAREMONT BACKBOARD BASHERS (B1-4 Santo Domingo)WARRIORS (B1-7 Ramos)10:45AM - 11:45AMEl Roble Intermediate School / SW PLAYGROUND 
01/30/2022MESSNER (B1-5 Messner)SPARTANS (B1-3 Pedersen) 2:30PM - 3:30PMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
02/05/2022KINGS OF CLAREMONT (B1-1 Shay)MESSNER (B1-5 Messner)11:45AM - 12:45PMEl Roble Intermediate School / NE PLAYGROUNDRescheduled
02/06/2022MESSNER (B1-5 Messner)WARRIORS (B1-7 Ramos) 8:30AM - 9:30AMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
02/06/2022KINGS OF CLAREMONT (B1-1 Shay)SPARTANS (B1-3 Pedersen)10:45AM - 11:45AMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
02/06/2022CLAREMONT BACKBOARD BASHERS (B1-4 Santo Domingo)SIXERS (B1-6 Smalley) 2:30PM - 3:30PMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
02/06/2022(B1-2 Flegeance)MESSNER (B1-5 Messner) 2:30PM - 3:30PMEl Roble Intermediate School / SW PLAYGROUND 
02/12/2022(B1-2 Flegeance)WARRIORS (B1-7 Ramos) 9:30AM - 10:30AMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
02/12/2022MESSNER (B1-5 Messner)CLAREMONT BACKBOARD BASHERS (B1-4 Santo Domingo)10:45AM - 11:45AMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
02/12/2022KINGS OF CLAREMONT (B1-1 Shay)SIXERS (B1-6 Smalley)12:45PM - 1:45PMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
02/12/2022WARRIORS (B1-7 Ramos)CLAREMONT BACKBOARD BASHERS (B1-4 Santo Domingo) 1:30PM - 2:30PMEl Roble Intermediate School / SE PLAYGROUNDRescheduled
02/12/2022SPARTANS (B1-3 Pedersen)(B1-2 Flegeance) 2:00PM - 3:00PMEl Roble Intermediate School / SW PLAYGROUND 
02/13/2022SPARTANS (B1-3 Pedersen)SIXERS (B1-6 Smalley) 9:30AM - 10:30AMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
02/13/2022KINGS OF CLAREMONT (B1-1 Shay)CLAREMONT BACKBOARD BASHERS (B1-4 Santo Domingo)10:45AM - 11:45AMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
02/20/2022WARRIORS (B1-7 Ramos)SIXERS (B1-6 Smalley) 8:30AM - 9:30AMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
02/20/2022(B1-2 Flegeance)CLAREMONT BACKBOARD BASHERS (B1-4 Santo Domingo)10:45AM - 11:45AMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 
02/20/2022MESSNER (B1-5 Messner)KINGS OF CLAREMONT (B1-1 Shay)10:45AM - 11:45AMEl Roble Intermediate School / SW PLAYGROUND 
02/20/2022SPARTANS (B1-3 Pedersen)WARRIORS (B1-7 Ramos) 2:30PM - 3:30PMEl Roble Intermediate School / NW PLAYGROUND 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

Claremont Youth Basketball
2058 N. Mills Ave #432 
Claremont, California 91711

Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2022 Claremont Youth Basketball  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In